River cruises





River cruises

MAIN / RIVER CRUISES

Cruise beginningCruise endShipCruise nameDaysNightsMin price, EURMax price, EUR
     
15.05.2021 Sa 16.05.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara 2 1 REQUEST
15.05.2021 Sa 19.05.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Uglich - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
15.05.2021 Sa 24.05.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Uglich - Moscow (2 days) - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
15.05.2021 Sa 22.05.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
16.05.2021 Su 22.05.2021 Sa Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Perm - Yelabuga - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
16.05.2021 Su 21.05.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
16.05.2021 Su 22.05.2021 Sa Kosmonavt Gagarin Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
16.05.2021 Su 20.05.2021 Th Kosmonavt Gagarin Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
16.05.2021 Su 23.05.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Uglich - Moscow (2 days) - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod 8 7 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 24.05.2021 Mo Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Ulyanovsk - Vinnovka - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 25.05.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Perm - City sightseeing tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 25.05.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Perm - City sightseeing tour + Recreation - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 25.05.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Perm - City sightseeing tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 25.05.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 22.05.2021 Sa Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 19.05.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov 3 2 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 22.05.2021 Sa Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Kostrom - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
17.05.2021 Mo 22.05.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Yaroslavl - Uglich - Moscow (2 days) - Myshkin - Yaroslavl 6 5 REQUEST
18.05.2021 Tu 25.05.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 8 7 REQUEST
19.05.2021 We 24.05.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 24.05.2021 Mo Pavel Bazhov Perm - Chaykovsky - Ulyanovsk - Vinnovka - Samara - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 21.05.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Samara - Kazan 2 1 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 23.05.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 24.05.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 5 4 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 24.05.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 26.05.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara 7 6 REQUEST
20.05.2021 Th 28.05.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 9 8 REQUEST
21.05.2021 Fr 28.05.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Tutayev - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
21.05.2021 Fr 23.05.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
21.05.2021 Fr 23.05.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 28.05.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 28.05.2021 Fr Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Kostrom - Plyos - Chkalovsk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kalyazin - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 28.05.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Nizhny Novgorod - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Svirstroj - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 31.05.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 05.06.2021 Sa Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Dubna - Uglich - Yaroslavl (Rostov) - Gorodec (Semenov) - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Belaya River - Agidel - Birsk - Agidel - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod (Diveevo) - Gorodec - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Kalyazin - Moscow 15 14 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 29.05.2021 Sa Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 8 7 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 03.06.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl 13 12 REQUEST
22.05.2021 Sa 31.05.2021 Mo Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
23.05.2021 Su 27.05.2021 Th Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Tutayev - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
23.05.2021 Su 30.05.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
23.05.2021 Su 27.05.2021 Th Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
23.05.2021 Su 02.06.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod 11 10 REQUEST
24.05.2021 Mo 31.05.2021 Mo Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Bolgar - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
24.05.2021 Mo 31.05.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Tutayev - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 8 7 REQUEST
24.05.2021 Mo 29.05.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
25.05.2021 Tu 30.05.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
25.05.2021 Tu 30.05.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Bus tour - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
25.05.2021 Tu 28.05.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
25.05.2021 Tu 31.05.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
26.05.2021 We 30.05.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
27.05.2021 Th 07.06.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Plyos - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 12 11 REQUEST
27.05.2021 Th 06.06.2021 Su Dve Stolicy Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Plyos - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 11 10 REQUEST
27.05.2021 Th 01.06.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Plyos - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
27.05.2021 Th 30.05.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
27.05.2021 Th 29.05.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov 3 2 REQUEST
27.05.2021 Th 30.05.2021 Su A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara 4 3 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 04.06.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Chistopol - Nizhnekamsk - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 30.05.2021 Su Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 30.05.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 06.06.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 05.06.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 9 8 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 01.06.2021 Tu Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 11.06.2021 Fr Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Uglich - Moscow 15 14 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 06.06.2021 Su Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 31.05.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
28.05.2021 Fr 31.05.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
29.05.2021 Sa 05.06.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 8 7 REQUEST
29.05.2021 Sa 11.06.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
29.05.2021 Sa 04.06.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
29.05.2021 Sa 31.05.2021 Mo Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Yaroslavl 3 2 REQUEST
30.05.2021 Su 04.06.2021 Fr Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - City sightseeing tour - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
30.05.2021 Su 04.06.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Valaam island - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
30.05.2021 Su 05.06.2021 Sa Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 REQUEST
30.05.2021 Su 04.06.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
30.05.2021 Su 04.06.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 05.06.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 04.06.2021 Fr Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Kalyazin - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 04.06.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl 5 4 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 03.06.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 08.06.2021 Tu Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 03.06.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl 4 3 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 05.06.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 03.06.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
31.05.2021 Mo 09.06.2021 We Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
01.06.2021 Tu 12.06.2021 Sa Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 12 11 REQUEST
01.06.2021 Tu 07.06.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 7 6 REQUEST
01.06.2021 Tu 06.06.2021 Su Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
01.06.2021 Tu 06.06.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
02.06.2021 We 04.06.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
03.06.2021 Th 07.06.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
03.06.2021 Th 12.06.2021 Sa Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
03.06.2021 Th 05.06.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
03.06.2021 Th 07.06.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Ulyanovsk - Tetyushi - Mariinskij Posad - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 17.06.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Svirstroj - Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Vytegra - Goricy - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 14 13 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 10.06.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Svirstroj - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 06.06.2021 Su Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 06.06.2021 Su Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 11.06.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sortavala - Staraya Ladoga - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg 8 7 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 12.06.2021 Sa Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 06.06.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 13.06.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Bolgar - Nizhnekamsk - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Yelabuga - Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 10 9 REQUEST
04.06.2021 Fr 08.06.2021 Tu A.I.Gertsen Samara - Ulyanovsk - Tetyushi - Mariinskij Posad - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
05.06.2021 Sa 11.06.2021 Fr Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Vinnovka - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
05.06.2021 Sa 11.06.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 REQUEST
05.06.2021 Sa 06.06.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Samara 2 1 REQUEST
05.06.2021 Sa 11.06.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
06.06.2021 Su 11.06.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Perm - Yelabuga - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
06.06.2021 Su 09.06.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
06.06.2021 Su 11.06.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
06.06.2021 Su 20.06.2021 Su Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm - Berezniki - Perm - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Yaroslavl - Moscow 15 14 REQUEST
06.06.2021 Su 15.06.2021 Tu Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Uglich - Moscow - Dubna - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
06.06.2021 Su 12.06.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Bolgar - Nizhnekamsk - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Yelabuga - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
07.06.2021 Mo 11.06.2021 Fr Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kalyazin - Dubna - Tver - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
07.06.2021 Mo 17.06.2021 Th Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 11 10 REQUEST
07.06.2021 Mo 12.06.2021 Sa Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
07.06.2021 Mo 10.06.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
07.06.2021 Mo 12.06.2021 Sa Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Vesegonsk - Brejtovo - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
07.06.2021 Mo 10.06.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
08.06.2021 Tu 11.06.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Vesegonsk - Brejtovo - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl 4 3 REQUEST
08.06.2021 Tu 11.06.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan - Samara 4 3 REQUEST
09.06.2021 We 16.06.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
09.06.2021 We 18.06.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom 10 9 REQUEST
09.06.2021 We 18.06.2021 Fr Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
10.06.2021 Th 12.06.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
10.06.2021 Th 17.06.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 8 7 REQUEST
10.06.2021 Th 16.06.2021 We A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 16.06.2021 We Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 17.06.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Vytegra - Goricy - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 15.06.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Kineshma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 15.06.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Bus tour - Kineshma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 13.06.2021 Su Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 14.06.2021 Mo Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 4 3 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 15.06.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 13.06.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 16.06.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 6 5 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 16.06.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary 6 5 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 15.06.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
11.06.2021 Fr 15.06.2021 Tu A.I.Gertsen Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 23.06.2021 We Dve Stolicy Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow 12 11 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 18.06.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 7 6 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 17.06.2021 Th Dve Stolicy Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 14.06.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl 3 2 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 25.06.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Starocherkasskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 14 13 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 25.06.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 18.06.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 14.06.2021 Mo Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 21.06.2021 Mo Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
12.06.2021 Sa 14.06.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
13.06.2021 Su 15.06.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 3 2 REQUEST
13.06.2021 Su 14.06.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov 2 1 REQUEST
13.06.2021 Su 24.06.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Starocherkasskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 12 11 REQUEST
13.06.2021 Su 27.06.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan (2 days) - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod 15 14 REQUEST
14.06.2021 Mo 19.06.2021 Sa Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
14.06.2021 Mo 24.06.2021 Th Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg - Lodejnoe Pole - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Koprino - Myshkin - Moscow 11 10 REQUEST
14.06.2021 Mo 18.06.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 5 4 REQUEST
14.06.2021 Mo 25.06.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 12 11 REQUEST
14.06.2021 Mo 23.06.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Starocherkasskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov 10 9 REQUEST
14.06.2021 Mo 02.07.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara 19 18 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 21.06.2021 Mo Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 24.06.2021 Th Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 10 9 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 22.06.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Starocherkasskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd 8 7 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 23.06.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Goricy - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 9 8 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 24.06.2021 Th Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 01.07.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 17 16 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 19.06.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan 5 4 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 18.06.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 25.06.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan (2 days) - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
15.06.2021 Tu 20.06.2021 Su A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
16.06.2021 We 25.06.2021 Fr Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Tolyatti - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
16.06.2021 We 22.06.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
16.06.2021 We 22.06.2021 Tu Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Goricy - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
16.06.2021 We 01.07.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary 16 15 REQUEST
16.06.2021 We 24.06.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan (2 days) - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
16.06.2021 We 21.06.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
17.06.2021 Th 22.06.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - City sightseeing tour - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
17.06.2021 Th 30.06.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 14 13 REQUEST
17.06.2021 Th 23.06.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan (2 days) - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov 7 6 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 20.06.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 29.06.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 12 11 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 23.06.2021 We Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 29.06.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 12 11 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 29.06.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl 12 11 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 22.06.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Astrakhan (2 days) - Nikolskoe - Volgograd 5 4 REQUEST
18.06.2021 Fr 27.06.2021 Su Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
19.06.2021 Sa 24.06.2021 Th Lunnaya Sonata Sankt-Peterburg - Lodejnoe Pole - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Koprino - Myshkin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
19.06.2021 Sa 25.06.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
19.06.2021 Sa 28.06.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets 10 9 REQUEST
20.06.2021 Su 28.06.2021 Mo Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Konevets Island - Svirstroj - Mandrogi - Petrozavodsk (Kondopoga) - Kizhi Island - Staraya Ladoga - Sortavala - Pellotsari - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 9 8 REQUEST
20.06.2021 Su 26.06.2021 Sa Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Chistopol - Yelabuga - Ufa - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
20.06.2021 Su 27.06.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod 8 7 REQUEST
20.06.2021 Su 03.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 14 13 REQUEST
20.06.2021 Su 15.07.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd 26 25 REQUEST
20.06.2021 Su 25.06.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
21.06.2021 Mo 01.07.2021 Th Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Irma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Mariinskij Posad - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
21.06.2021 Mo 01.07.2021 Th Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - City sightseeing tour - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Irma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Mariinskij Posad - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
21.06.2021 Mo 01.07.2021 Th Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - City sightseeing tour - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Irma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Mariinskij Posad - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
21.06.2021 Mo 25.06.2021 Fr Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Uglich - Plyos - Kostrom - Myshkin - Kalyazin - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
21.06.2021 Mo 30.06.2021 We Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
21.06.2021 Mo 24.06.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 29.06.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Koprino - Dubna - Tver - Kalyazin - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 29.06.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Koprino - Dubna - City sightseeing tour - Kalyazin - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 29.06.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Koprino - Dubna - Bus tour - Kalyazin - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 29.06.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 04.07.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 13 12 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 30.06.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 25.06.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 03.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 12 11 REQUEST
22.06.2021 Tu 15.07.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd 24 23 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 05.07.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 13 12 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 30.06.2021 We Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 8 7 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 29.06.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 24.06.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Samara 2 1 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 03.07.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 11 10 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 04.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 12 11 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 03.07.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 11 10 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 03.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 11 10 REQUEST
23.06.2021 We 14.07.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov 22 21 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 28.06.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 02.07.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 03.07.2021 Sa Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 18.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 25 24 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 05.07.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan 12 11 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 04.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 11 10 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 03.07.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 10 9 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 03.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 10 9 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 13.07.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara 20 19 REQUEST
24.06.2021 Th 26.06.2021 Sa A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
25.06.2021 Fr 30.06.2021 We Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
25.06.2021 Fr 01.07.2021 Th Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Svirstroj - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
25.06.2021 Fr 05.07.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 11 10 REQUEST
25.06.2021 Fr 01.07.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
25.06.2021 Fr 03.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 9 8 REQUEST
25.06.2021 Fr 11.07.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Mariinskij Posad - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 17 16 REQUEST
26.06.2021 Sa 13.07.2021 Tu Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Uglich - Plyos - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Tolyatti - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtubinsk - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Moscow 18 17 REQUEST
26.06.2021 Sa 09.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
26.06.2021 Sa 02.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
26.06.2021 Sa 02.07.2021 Fr Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
26.06.2021 Sa 02.07.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
27.06.2021 Su 10.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 14 13 REQUEST
27.06.2021 Su 01.07.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
27.06.2021 Su 06.07.2021 Tu Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
28.06.2021 Mo 02.07.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 5 4 REQUEST
28.06.2021 Mo 03.07.2021 Sa Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
28.06.2021 Mo 14.07.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets 17 16 REQUEST
28.06.2021 Mo 09.07.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Yaroslavl - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl 12 11 REQUEST
29.06.2021 Tu 04.07.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - City sightseeing tour - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
29.06.2021 Tu 02.07.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
29.06.2021 Tu 05.07.2021 Mo Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 REQUEST
29.06.2021 Tu 13.07.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 15 14 REQUEST
29.06.2021 Tu 13.07.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom 15 14 REQUEST
30.06.2021 We 11.07.2021 Su Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Tetyushi - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don - Starocherkasskaya - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Usovka - Tolyatti - Kazan 12 11 REQUEST
30.06.2021 We 10.07.2021 Sa Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 11 10 REQUEST
30.06.2021 We 05.07.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
30.06.2021 We 04.07.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl 5 4 REQUEST
30.06.2021 We 09.07.2021 Fr Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
30.06.2021 We 12.07.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 13 12 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 06.07.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 07.07.2021 We Lunnaya Sonata Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 10.07.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 04.07.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 11.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary 11 10 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 10.07.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
01.07.2021 Th 06.07.2021 Tu A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
02.07.2021 Fr 04.07.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
02.07.2021 Fr 09.07.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
02.07.2021 Fr 09.07.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
02.07.2021 Fr 11.07.2021 Su Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Goricy - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
02.07.2021 Fr 09.07.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
02.07.2021 Fr 05.07.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
03.07.2021 Sa 08.07.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
03.07.2021 Sa 09.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
03.07.2021 Sa 12.07.2021 Mo Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
03.07.2021 Sa 08.07.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 06.07.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Tetyushi - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 09.07.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Ust-Izhora (Battle of the Neva) - Shlisselburg - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sortavala - Pellotsari - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 08.07.2021 Th Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 07.07.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 10.07.2021 Sa Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 07.07.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 13.07.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara 10 9 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 11.07.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 15.07.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd 12 11 REQUEST
04.07.2021 Su 17.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don 14 13 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 16.07.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 12 11 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 11.07.2021 Su Dve Stolicy Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 7 6 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 10.07.2021 Sa Dve Stolicy Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg); 6 5 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 13.07.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 08.07.2021 Th Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 31.07.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan 27 26 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 18.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 14 13 REQUEST
05.07.2021 Mo 07.07.2021 We A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 13.07.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Berezniki - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 13.07.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Berezniki - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 13.07.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Berezniki - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 11.07.2021 Su Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Kineshma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 11.07.2021 Su Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Bus tour - Kineshma - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 14.07.2021 We A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod (Diveevo) - Gorodec (Galanino) - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
06.07.2021 Tu 15.07.2021 Th Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
07.07.2021 We 29.07.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Mandrogi - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 23 22 REQUEST
07.07.2021 We 08.07.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov 2 1 REQUEST
07.07.2021 We 30.07.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 24 23 REQUEST
07.07.2021 We 18.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 12 11 REQUEST
07.07.2021 We 19.07.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 13 12 REQUEST
07.07.2021 We 12.07.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod (Diveevo) - Gorodec (Galanino) - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
08.07.2021 Th 14.07.2021 We Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Chkalovsk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Dubna - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
08.07.2021 Th 12.07.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
08.07.2021 Th 28.07.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Mandrogi - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 21 20 REQUEST
08.07.2021 Th 29.07.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 22 21 REQUEST
08.07.2021 Th 18.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station)); 11 10 REQUEST
08.07.2021 Th 19.07.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 12 11 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 11.07.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 16.07.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 18.07.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Mandrogi - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 10 9 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 27.07.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Mandrogi - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Kazan - Samara 19 18 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 11.07.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 18.07.2021 Su Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
09.07.2021 Fr 28.07.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara 20 19 REQUEST
10.07.2021 Sa 26.07.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Mandrogi - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Kazan 17 16 REQUEST
10.07.2021 Sa 23.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
10.07.2021 Sa 16.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
10.07.2021 Sa 18.07.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
10.07.2021 Sa 27.07.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 18 17 REQUEST
10.07.2021 Sa 26.07.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod 17 16 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 18.07.2021 Su Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Tolyatti - Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 16.07.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 16.07.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Valaam island - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 21.07.2021 We Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 11 10 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 16.07.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 16.07.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 17.07.2021 Sa Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Chistopol - Perm - Chaykovsky - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.07.2021 Su 27.07.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary 17 16 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 15.07.2021 Th Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 21.07.2021 We Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 26.07.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 15 14 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 15.07.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 17.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don 6 5 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 24.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Tetyushi - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 13 12 REQUEST
12.07.2021 Mo 19.07.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
13.07.2021 Tu 22.07.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Vinnovka - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
13.07.2021 Tu 22.07.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volga Delta - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Bogorodskoe-Vinnovka - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
13.07.2021 Tu 26.07.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 14 13 REQUEST
13.07.2021 Tu 25.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 13 12 REQUEST
13.07.2021 Tu 25.07.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl 13 12 REQUEST
13.07.2021 Tu 23.07.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 11 10 REQUEST
14.07.2021 We 19.07.2021 Mo Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Rybinsk - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Kostrom - Koprino - Myshkin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
14.07.2021 We 18.07.2021 Su Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Tver - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
14.07.2021 We 24.07.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Cherepovets - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets 11 10 REQUEST
14.07.2021 We 22.07.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov); 9 8 REQUEST
14.07.2021 We 18.07.2021 Su A.I.Gertsen Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
15.07.2021 Th 25.07.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 11 10 REQUEST
15.07.2021 Th 21.07.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd 7 6 REQUEST
15.07.2021 Th 24.07.2021 Sa Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 30.07.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Svirstroj - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg - Oreshek - Konevets Island - Vytegra - Kuzino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 15 14 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 30.07.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Svirstroj - Staraya Ladoga - City sightseeing tour - Sankt-Peterburg - Oreshek - Konevets Island - Vytegra - Kuzino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 15 14 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 23.07.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Svirstroj - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg 8 7 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 23.07.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Svirstroj - Staraya Ladoga - City sightseeing tour - Sankt-Peterburg 8 7 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 19.07.2021 Mo Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 4 3 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 27.07.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow 12 11 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 22.07.2021 Th Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 7 6 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 21.07.2021 We Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
16.07.2021 Fr 23.07.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
17.07.2021 Sa 23.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
17.07.2021 Sa 23.07.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 REQUEST
17.07.2021 Sa 26.07.2021 Mo Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Koprino - Kalyazin - Myshkin - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 20.07.2021 Tu Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 20.07.2021 Tu Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Bus tour - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 20.07.2021 Tu Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Bus tour - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 21.07.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Tutayev - Yaroslavl 4 3 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 27.07.2021 Tu Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 30.07.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 13 12 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 29.07.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 12 11 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 24.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Rostov-on-Don - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
18.07.2021 Su 23.07.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 23.07.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Lodejnoe Pole - Kizhi Island - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 5 4 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 27.07.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Sankt-Peterburg - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Kostrom - Plyos - Makarev - Kazan - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 28.07.2021 We Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Moscow 10 9 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 13.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 26 25 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 31.07.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan 13 12 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 30.07.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 12 11 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 29.07.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (Ruskeala) - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 11 10 REQUEST
19.07.2021 Mo 22.07.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
20.07.2021 Tu 27.07.2021 Tu Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm - City sightseeing tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
20.07.2021 Tu 27.07.2021 Tu Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm - City sightseeing tour + Recreation - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
20.07.2021 Tu 27.07.2021 Tu Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm - Osa - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
20.07.2021 Tu 02.08.2021 Mo Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Staraya Ladoga - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Shlisselburg - Konevets Island - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - Mandrogi - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Uglich - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
21.07.2021 We 29.07.2021 Th Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
21.07.2021 We 30.07.2021 Fr Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
21.07.2021 We 24.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
21.07.2021 We 02.08.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd 13 12 REQUEST
22.07.2021 Th 27.07.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
22.07.2021 Th 02.08.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 12 11 REQUEST
22.07.2021 Th 27.07.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
22.07.2021 Th 01.08.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Saratov 11 10 REQUEST
22.07.2021 Th 24.07.2021 Sa A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
23.07.2021 Fr 30.07.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Sankt-Peterburg - Oreshek - Konevets Island - Vytegra - Kuzino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
23.07.2021 Fr 25.07.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
23.07.2021 Fr 03.08.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Moscow (2 days) - Dubna - Myshkin - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 12 11 REQUEST
23.07.2021 Fr 25.07.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
23.07.2021 Fr 31.07.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Bolgar - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
24.07.2021 Sa 06.08.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow); 14 13 REQUEST
24.07.2021 Sa 30.07.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
24.07.2021 Sa 09.08.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets 17 16 REQUEST
24.07.2021 Sa 29.07.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
24.07.2021 Sa 29.07.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Ulyanovsk - Tetyushi - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
24.07.2021 Sa 02.08.2021 Mo Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
25.07.2021 Su 30.07.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Valaam island - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
25.07.2021 Su 02.08.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Moscow (2 days) - Dubna - Myshkin - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 9 8 REQUEST
25.07.2021 Su 08.08.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 13 12 REQUEST
25.07.2021 Su 08.08.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom 15 14 REQUEST
25.07.2021 Su 30.07.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Ulyanovsk - Tetyushi - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
26.07.2021 Mo 01.08.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Moscow (2 days) - Dubna - Myshkin - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
26.07.2021 Mo 02.08.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
26.07.2021 Mo 30.07.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
26.07.2021 Mo 29.07.2021 Th Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
26.07.2021 Mo 07.08.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 13 12 REQUEST
26.07.2021 Mo 28.07.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 29.07.2021 Th Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 29.07.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 08.08.2021 Su Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow 13 12 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 03.08.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 8 7 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 02.08.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 29.07.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 3 2 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 01.08.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 05.08.2021 Th Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 06.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary 11 10 REQUEST
27.07.2021 Tu 05.08.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
28.07.2021 We 29.07.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd 2 1 REQUEST
28.07.2021 We 30.07.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov 3 2 REQUEST
28.07.2021 We 31.07.2021 Sa Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Dubna - Kalyazin - Myshkin - Uglich - Moscow 4 3 REQUEST
28.07.2021 We 04.08.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
28.07.2021 We 08.08.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd (2 days) - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod 12 11 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 04.08.2021 We Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 03.08.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 02.08.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 16.08.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 19 18 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 13.08.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Usovka (green parking) - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 16 15 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 04.08.2021 We Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 03.08.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
29.07.2021 Th 02.08.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Mariinskij Posad - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 04.08.2021 We Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Yelabuga - Perm - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 01.08.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 15.08.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 17 16 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 11.08.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Usovka (green parking) - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 13 12 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 02.08.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 06.08.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd (2 days) - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 03.08.2021 Tu A.I.Gertsen Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Mariinskij Posad - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
30.07.2021 Fr 08.08.2021 Su Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
31.07.2021 Sa 06.08.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
31.07.2021 Sa 26.08.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan 27 26 REQUEST
31.07.2021 Sa 13.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 14 13 REQUEST
31.07.2021 Sa 05.08.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Volgograd (2 days) - Saratov - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
01.08.2021 Su 06.08.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
01.08.2021 Su 09.08.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
01.08.2021 Su 07.08.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
01.08.2021 Su 14.08.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 14 13 REQUEST
01.08.2021 Su 15.08.2021 Su Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm - Berezniki - Perm - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Yaroslavl - Moscow 15 14 REQUEST
01.08.2021 Su 04.08.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Volgograd (2 days) - Saratov 4 3 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 06.08.2021 Fr Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Tver - Uglich - Myshkin - Kalyazin - Dubna - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 08.08.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 13.08.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 12 11 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 25.08.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 24 23 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 13.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 12 11 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 14.08.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 13 12 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 05.08.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
02.08.2021 Mo 11.08.2021 We Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 11.08.2021 We Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Usovka - Tolyatti - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 11.08.2021 We Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Recreation center on Don - Volgograd - Usovka - Tolyatti - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 13.08.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 11 10 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 08.08.2021 Su Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Dubna - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 06.08.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 24.08.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 22 21 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 13.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 11 10 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 14.08.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) 12 11 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 21.08.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 19 18 REQUEST
03.08.2021 Tu 06.08.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Kazan - Samara 4 3 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 14.08.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - City sightseeing tour - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Kuzino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 14.08.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - City sightseeing tour - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Kuzino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 14.08.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Goricy - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - City sightseeing tour - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Kuzino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 10.08.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Tutayev - Koprino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 10.08.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Yaroslavl - Bus tour - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 11.08.2021 We Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 23.08.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara 20 19 REQUEST
04.08.2021 We 20.08.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov 17 16 REQUEST
05.08.2021 Th 14.08.2021 Sa Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
05.08.2021 Th 22.08.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 18 17 REQUEST
05.08.2021 Th 19.08.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara 15 14 REQUEST
05.08.2021 Th 14.08.2021 Sa A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 08.08.2021 Su Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Tver - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 08.08.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 14.08.2021 Sa Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 22.08.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary 17 16 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 11.08.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 17.08.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 12 11 REQUEST
06.08.2021 Fr 13.08.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
07.08.2021 Sa 20.08.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
07.08.2021 Sa 13.08.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Konevets Island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
07.08.2021 Sa 21.08.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 15 14 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 13.08.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Lodejnoe Pole - Kizhi Island - Staraya Ladoga - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 20.08.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Dubna - Moscow 13 12 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 14.08.2021 Sa Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 7 6 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 13.08.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 13.08.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 14.08.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Moscow - Tver - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 7 6 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 20.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 13 12 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 20.08.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl 13 12 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 16.08.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 9 8 REQUEST
08.08.2021 Su 17.08.2021 Tu Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
09.08.2021 Mo 14.08.2021 Sa Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Dubna - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
09.08.2021 Mo 12.08.2021 Th Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Yaroslavl 4 3 REQUEST
09.08.2021 Mo 19.08.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi Island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets 11 10 REQUEST
09.08.2021 Mo 15.08.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Moscow (2 days) - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
10.08.2021 Tu 17.08.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
10.08.2021 Tu 17.08.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
10.08.2021 Tu 17.08.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 17.08.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - City sightseeing tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 17.08.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - City sightseeing tour + Recreation - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 17.08.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 17.08.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 17.08.2021 Tu Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - Berezniki - Bus tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 13.08.2021 Fr Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
11.08.2021 We 20.08.2021 Fr Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
12.08.2021 Th 23.08.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 12 11 REQUEST
12.08.2021 Th 18.08.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod 7 6 REQUEST
12.08.2021 Th 17.08.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Moscow - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
12.08.2021 Th 21.08.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Moscow - Tver - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 10 9 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 15.08.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 22.08.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 10 9 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 22.08.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 17.08.2021 Tu Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Tver - Dubna - Tutayev - Yaroslavl 5 4 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 22.08.2021 Su Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Uglich - Tver - Myshkin - Koprino - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 25.08.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 13 12 REQUEST
13.08.2021 Fr 24.08.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 12 11 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 19.08.2021 Th Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 23.08.2021 Mo Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Kalyazin - Moscow 10 9 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 25.08.2021 We Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 12 11 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 20.08.2021 Fr Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Vytegra - Cherepovets - Dubna - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 20.08.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Yelabuga - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 21.08.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 20.08.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Kalyazin - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 23.08.2021 Mo Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 26.08.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan 13 12 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 25.08.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 12 11 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 24.08.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Svirstroj - pier Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 11 10 REQUEST
14.08.2021 Sa 16.08.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
15.08.2021 Su 20.08.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Lodejnoe Pole - Kizhi Island - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
15.08.2021 Su 20.08.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
15.08.2021 Su 31.08.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kineshma - Plyos - Yaroslavl 17 16 REQUEST
15.08.2021 Su 25.08.2021 We A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod (Diveevo) - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 11 10 REQUEST
16.08.2021 Mo 19.08.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
16.08.2021 Mo 27.08.2021 Fr Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Bolgar - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Chkalovsk - Kineshma - Kostrom - Kalyazin - Moscow 12 11 REQUEST
16.08.2021 Mo 29.08.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod 14 13 REQUEST
16.08.2021 Mo 24.08.2021 Tu A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod (Diveevo) - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Myshkin - Uglich - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
17.08.2021 Tu 23.08.2021 Mo Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Tetyushi - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
17.08.2021 Tu 27.08.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Koprino - Kalyazin - Dubna - Moscow (2 days) - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 11 10 REQUEST
17.08.2021 Tu 22.08.2021 Su Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Koprino - Kalyazin - Dubna - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
17.08.2021 Tu 25.08.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
17.08.2021 Tu 26.08.2021 Th Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
18.08.2021 We 23.08.2021 Mo Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
18.08.2021 We 27.08.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 28.08.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 28.08.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volga Delta - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 20.08.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov 2 1 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 21.08.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 31.08.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm (2 days) - Sarapul - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 13 12 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 03.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Cherepovets - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 16 15 REQUEST
19.08.2021 Th 26.08.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 22.08.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 3 2 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 31.08.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Myshkin - Moscow 12 11 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 26.08.2021 Th Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) 7 6 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 25.08.2021 We Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Kuzino - Goricy - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 6 5 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 29.08.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod - Mariinskij Posad - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 30.08.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm (2 days) - Sarapul - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 11 10 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 03.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 15 14 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 04.09.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 16 15 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 25.08.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
20.08.2021 Fr 29.08.2021 Su Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
21.08.2021 Sa 29.08.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm (2 days) - Sarapul - Kazan - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
21.08.2021 Sa 03.09.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
21.08.2021 Sa 27.08.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Goricy - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
21.08.2021 Sa 02.09.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 13 12 REQUEST
21.08.2021 Sa 24.08.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
22.08.2021 Su 28.08.2021 Sa Dmitrij Furmanov Sankt-Peterburg - Shlisselburg - Valaam island - Svirstroj - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Myshkin - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
22.08.2021 Su 27.08.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
22.08.2021 Su 28.08.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm (2 days) - Sarapul - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
22.08.2021 Su 28.08.2021 Sa Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
22.08.2021 Su 01.09.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary 11 10 REQUEST
22.08.2021 Su 31.08.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
23.08.2021 Mo 29.08.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Tolyatti - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
23.08.2021 Mo 27.08.2021 Fr Mikhail Kutuzov Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
23.08.2021 Mo 25.08.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl 3 2 REQUEST
23.08.2021 Mo 01.09.2021 We Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
23.08.2021 Mo 28.08.2021 Sa Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow 10 9 REQUEST
23.08.2021 Mo 30.08.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
24.08.2021 Tu 27.08.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
24.08.2021 Tu 29.08.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
24.08.2021 Tu 30.08.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
25.08.2021 We 10.09.2021 Fr Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Kineshma (Palekh) - Nizhny Novgorod - Mariinskij Posad - Kazan - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 17 16 REQUEST
25.08.2021 We 31.08.2021 Tu Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
25.08.2021 We 28.08.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
25.08.2021 We 29.08.2021 Su A.I.Gertsen Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Usovka - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
26.08.2021 Th 06.09.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Myshkin - Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Mariinskij Posad - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 12 11 REQUEST
26.08.2021 Th 31.08.2021 Tu Dve Stolicy Sankt-Peterburg - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Myshkin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
26.08.2021 Th 03.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 9 8 REQUEST
26.08.2021 Th 04.09.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 10 9 REQUEST
26.08.2021 Th 04.09.2021 Sa Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
27.08.2021 Fr 01.09.2021 We Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Yelabuga - Perm - Bus tour - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
27.08.2021 Fr 01.09.2021 We Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Yelabuga - Perm - Bus tour - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
27.08.2021 Fr 08.09.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Mariinskij Posad - Kazan - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 13 12 REQUEST
27.08.2021 Fr 29.08.2021 Su Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Tver - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
27.08.2021 Fr 29.08.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
27.08.2021 Fr 03.09.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kineshma - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
28.08.2021 Sa 02.09.2021 Th Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Yelabuga - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
28.08.2021 Sa 04.09.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
28.08.2021 Sa 03.09.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Kuzino - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
28.08.2021 Sa 29.08.2021 Su Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Bolgar - Kazan 2 1 REQUEST
28.08.2021 Sa 03.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
28.08.2021 Sa 04.09.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 8 7 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 03.09.2021 Fr Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 03.09.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Kalyazin - Moscow 6 5 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 07.09.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Bolgar - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 03.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 04.09.2021 Sa Alexander Sveshnikov Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarevo - Cheboksary - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 03.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 6 5 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 04.09.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka (monastery) - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 7 6 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 02.09.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kineshma - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 03.09.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
29.08.2021 Su 07.09.2021 Tu Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
30.08.2021 Mo 01.09.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Saratov 3 2 REQUEST
30.08.2021 Mo 31.08.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd 2 1 REQUEST
30.08.2021 Mo 16.09.2021 Th Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Uglich - Kostrom - Plyos - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Tolyatti - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Ahtubinsk - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tolyatti - Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Moscow 18 17 REQUEST
30.08.2021 Mo 03.09.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
30.08.2021 Mo 09.09.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara 11 10 REQUEST
30.08.2021 Mo 02.09.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
31.08.2021 Tu 03.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara 4 3 REQUEST
31.08.2021 Tu 10.09.2021 Fr Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavskoe vzmore) - Rybinsk - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl 11 10 REQUEST
31.08.2021 Tu 06.09.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
01.09.2021 We 06.09.2021 Mo Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
01.09.2021 We 06.09.2021 Mo Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Kozmodemyansk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Bus tour - Plyos - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
01.09.2021 We 06.09.2021 Mo Dve Stolicy Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Mariinskij Posad - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
01.09.2021 We 03.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volsk - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
01.09.2021 We 10.09.2021 Fr Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
01.09.2021 We 06.09.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary 6 5 REQUEST
02.09.2021 Th 06.09.2021 Mo Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Saratov - Vinnovka - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
02.09.2021 Th 06.09.2021 Mo Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - City sightseeing tour - Samara - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
02.09.2021 Th 04.09.2021 Sa A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
02.09.2021 Th 05.09.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
02.09.2021 Th 11.09.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Tetyushi - Nizhnekamsk - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Yelabuga - Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod 10 9 REQUEST
03.09.2021 Fr 12.09.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Tolyatti - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
03.09.2021 Fr 12.09.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Volga Delta - Nikolskoe - Ahtuba - Volgograd - Saratov - Tolyatti - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
03.09.2021 Fr 05.09.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Uglich - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
03.09.2021 Fr 05.09.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
03.09.2021 Fr 08.09.2021 We Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Tetyushi - Bolgar - Yelabuga - Chistopol - Kazan - Sviyazhsk - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod 6 5 REQUEST
03.09.2021 Fr 13.09.2021 Mo Dmitry Pojarsky Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 11 10 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 06.09.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 17.09.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg (2 days) - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Uglich - Moscow 14 13 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 10.09.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Moscow - Myshkin - Kuzino - Petrozavodsk - Mandrogi - Valaam island - Sankt-Peterburg 7 6 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 13.09.2021 Mo A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Tetyushi - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 14.09.2021 Tu Dmitry Pojarsky Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom 11 10 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 10.09.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Tetyushi - Nizhnekamsk - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Yelabuga - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 07.09.2021 Tu Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Tetyushi - Nizhnekamsk - Sarapul - Perm 4 3 REQUEST
04.09.2021 Sa 13.09.2021 Mo Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
05.09.2021 Su 10.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
05.09.2021 Su 12.09.2021 Su A.I.Gertsen Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
05.09.2021 Su 12.09.2021 Su Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 8 7 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 11.09.2021 Sa Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Nizhnekamsk - Chaykovsky - Perm - Sarapul - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 14.09.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Tetyushi - Samara - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - City sightseeing tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 14.09.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Tetyushi - Samara - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - City sightseeing tour + Recreation - Perm - Chaykovsky - Chistopol - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 10.09.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Dubna - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 09.09.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 11.09.2021 Sa Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary 6 5 REQUEST
06.09.2021 Mo 10.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
07.09.2021 Tu 13.09.2021 Mo Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Makarev - Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
07.09.2021 Tu 10.09.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Perm - Chaykovsky - Yelabuga - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
07.09.2021 Tu 16.09.2021 Th Afanasy Nikitin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan); 10 9 REQUEST
09.09.2021 Th 12.09.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
09.09.2021 Th 11.09.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
09.09.2021 Th 13.09.2021 Mo Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Yaroslavl - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
09.09.2021 Th 17.09.2021 Fr Dmitry Pojarsky Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 12.09.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Uglich - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 16.09.2021 Th Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl 7 6 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 12.09.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 12.09.2021 Su Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl 3 2 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 19.09.2021 Su Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 16.09.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
10.09.2021 Fr 12.09.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
11.09.2021 Sa 17.09.2021 Fr Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Vinnovka - Bolgar - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
11.09.2021 Sa 17.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don 7 6 REQUEST
11.09.2021 Sa 25.09.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan 15 14 REQUEST
11.09.2021 Sa 17.09.2021 Fr Aleksandr Pushkin Sankt-Peterburg - Orekhovy Island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodejnoe Pole - Mandrogi - Kizhi Island - Goricy - Uglich - Moscow 7 6 REQUEST
11.09.2021 Sa 16.09.2021 Th Dmitry Pojarsky Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary 6 5 REQUEST
11.09.2021 Sa 27.09.2021 Mo Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan (2 days) - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod 17 16 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 16.09.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Chistopol - Sarapul - Perm - Chaykovsky - Kazan 5 4 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 15.09.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 13.09.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov 2 1 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 14.09.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 3 2 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 24.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara 13 12 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 17.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don 6 5 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 16.09.2021 Th Kosmonavt Gagarin Yaroslavl - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 17.09.2021 Fr A.I.Gertsen Samara - Tetyushi - Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarev - Kazan - Samara 6 5 REQUEST
12.09.2021 Su 15.09.2021 We Dmitry Pojarsky Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Nizhny Novgorod 4 3 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 17.09.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Tver - Myshkin - Uglich - Kalyazin - Dubna - Moscow 5 4 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 21.09.2021 Tu Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 22.09.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov 10 9 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 16.09.2021 Th Kosmonavt Gagarin Nizhny Novgorod - Kazan - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara 4 3 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 16.09.2021 Th A.I.Gertsen Kazan - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Makarev - Kazan 4 3 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 25.09.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 13 12 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 18.09.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don 6 5 REQUEST
13.09.2021 Mo 22.09.2021 We Oktyabrskaya revolyutsiya Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
14.09.2021 Tu 23.09.2021 Th Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Vinnovka - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
14.09.2021 Tu 21.09.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd 8 7 REQUEST
14.09.2021 Tu 17.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Ilyovka - Romanovskaya - Rostov-on-Don 4 3 REQUEST
14.09.2021 Tu 24.09.2021 Fr Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 11 10 REQUEST
15.09.2021 We 19.09.2021 Su Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
15.09.2021 We 23.09.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Saratov - Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov 9 8 REQUEST
16.09.2021 Th 23.09.2021 Th Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Bolgar - Sarapul - Perm - Yelabuga - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
16.09.2021 Th 18.09.2021 Sa Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Tutayev - Uglich - Myshkin - Yaroslavl 3 2 REQUEST
16.09.2021 Th 22.09.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Volgograd - Rostov-on-Don (2 days) - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd 7 6 REQUEST
17.09.2021 Fr 22.09.2021 We Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Chaykovsky - Perm - Sarapul - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
17.09.2021 Fr 19.09.2021 Su Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Uglich - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
17.09.2021 Fr 19.09.2021 Su Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST
18.09.2021 Sa 22.09.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan - Samara 5 4 REQUEST
18.09.2021 Sa 21.09.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Rostov-on-Don - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
18.09.2021 Sa 24.09.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Rostov-on-Don - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara 7 6 REQUEST
18.09.2021 Sa 25.09.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Rostov-on-Don - Konstantinovsk - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan 8 7 REQUEST
19.09.2021 Su 22.09.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Nizhny Novgorod - Kozmodemyansk - Cheboksary (Yoshkar-Ola) - Kazan - Samara 4 3 REQUEST
19.09.2021 Su 28.09.2021 Tu Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
19.09.2021 Su 25.09.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Rostov-on-Don - Romanovskaya - Ilyovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
20.09.2021 Mo 24.09.2021 Fr Dmitrij Furmanov Moscow - Uglich - Tutayev - Yaroslavl - Kostrom - Plyos - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod 5 4 REQUEST
21.09.2021 Tu 22.09.2021 We Kapitan Pushkarev Kazan - Samara 2 1 REQUEST
21.09.2021 Tu 28.09.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 8 7 REQUEST
22.09.2021 We 01.10.2021 Fr Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Tolyatti - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
22.09.2021 We 27.09.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volsk - Samara - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
23.09.2021 Th 29.09.2021 We Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Samara - Usovka - Volgograd - Saratov - Tolyatti - Kazan 7 6 REQUEST
23.09.2021 Th 28.09.2021 Tu Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Perm - Yelabuga - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
24.09.2021 Fr 26.09.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
24.09.2021 Fr 02.10.2021 Sa Alexandr Suvorov Samara - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan (2 days) - Samara 9 8 REQUEST
25.09.2021 Sa 04.10.2021 Mo Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
25.09.2021 Sa 30.09.2021 Th Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan 6 5 REQUEST
26.09.2021 Su 03.10.2021 Su Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Samara 8 7 REQUEST
27.09.2021 Mo 02.10.2021 Sa Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov 6 5 REQUEST
27.09.2021 Mo 29.09.2021 We Alexandr Suvorov Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Kostrom - Nizhny Novgorod 3 2 REQUEST
28.09.2021 Tu 30.09.2021 Th Mikhail Kutuzov Kazan - Sarapul - Perm 3 2 REQUEST
28.09.2021 Tu 01.10.2021 Fr Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Astrakhan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
28.09.2021 Tu 03.10.2021 Su Ivan Kulibin Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhny Novgorod - Kostrom - Yaroslavl - Rybinsk - Dubna - Moscow 10 9 REQUEST
29.09.2021 We 08.10.2021 Fr Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - City sightseeing tour - Perm - Chaykovsky - Nizhnekamsk - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
29.09.2021 We 08.10.2021 Fr Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - City sightseeing tour + Recreation - Perm - Chaykovsky - Nizhnekamsk - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
29.09.2021 We 08.10.2021 Fr Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Sarapul - Perm - Sarapul - Bus tour - Perm - Bus tour - Perm - Nizhnekamsk - Tetyushi - Ulyanovsk - Samara - Kazan 10 9 REQUEST
01.10.2021 Fr 03.10.2021 Su Pavel Bazhov Kazan - Yelabuga - Perm 3 2 REQUEST
01.10.2021 Fr 03.10.2021 Su Alexandr Suvorov Kazan - Samara - Bolgar - Kazan 3 2 REQUEST
01.10.2021 Fr 07.10.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Volgograd - Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 7 6 REQUEST
02.10.2021 Sa 10.10.2021 Su Lunnaya Sonata Moscow - Uglich - Yaroslavl - Plyos - Kineshma - Nizhny Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan - Chistopol - Yelabuga - Nizhnekamsk - Kazan 9 8 REQUEST
02.10.2021 Sa 06.10.2021 We Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Samara - Kazan - Samara - Saratov 5 4 REQUEST
03.10.2021 Su 05.10.2021 Tu Alexander Nevsky Samara - Kazan - Samara 3 2 REQUEST
04.10.2021 Mo 07.10.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 4 3 REQUEST
05.10.2021 Tu 15.10.2021 Fr Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Kalyazin - Uglich - Myshkin - Kostrom - Plyos - Gorodec - Nizhny Novgorod - Sviyazhsk - Kazan - Cheboksary - Nizhny Novgorod - Gorodec - Yaroslavl - Kalyazin - Moscow 11 10 REQUEST
05.10.2021 Tu 07.10.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Samara - Saratov - Volgograd 3 2 REQUEST
06.10.2021 We 07.10.2021 Th Alexander Nevsky Saratov - Volgograd 2 1 REQUEST
08.10.2021 Fr 10.10.2021 Su Vladimir Mayakovsky Kazan - Yelabuga - Perm 3 2 REQUEST
15.10.2021 Fr 17.10.2021 Su Rodnaya Rus Moscow - Tver - Moscow 3 2 REQUEST

 

River cruises  |  Around Kazan  |  Kazan  |  From Kazan  |  Cities  |  Russian visa  |  Ask expert  |  Contacts us

© 2000-2021 Travel agency «Stolitsa» - river cruises from Kazan, excursions across Kazan, hot tours from Kazan
420111, Kazan, Levobulachnaya street, 16. Tel./fax: +7 (843) 2-926-926, +7 (843) 2-92-95-59, e-Mail: stolitsa@volga-tour.ru
ADAGIO MEDIA GROUP