Beginnig |
End |
Route of cruise |
Days |
Nights |
REQUEST |
11.06 |
15.06 |
Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan |
5 |
4 |
REQUEST
|
15.06 |
01.07 |
Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhnij Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostroma - Jaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Valaam island - Konevets island - Lodeynoye Pole - Svirstroj - berth Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Jaroslavl - Kostroma - Nizhnij Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan |
17 |
16 |
REQUEST
|
01.07 |
10.07 |
Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrahan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka () - Samara - Kazan |
10 |
9 |
REQUEST
|
10.07 |
27.07 |
Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhnij Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostroma - Jaroslavl - Koprino (Yaroslavl seaside) - Cherepovets - Goritsy - Kizhi island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sortavala (. ) - Valaam island - Lodeynoye Pole - Svirstroj - Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Jaroslavl - Kostroma - Nizhnij Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan |
18 |
17 |
REQUEST
|
27.07 |
05.08 |
Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrahan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka () - Samara - Kazan |
10 |
9 |
REQUEST
|
05.08 |
22.08 |
Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhnij Novgorod - Chkalovsk - Kostroma - Jaroslavl - Cherepovets - Vytegra - Petrozavodsk - Kizhi island - Mandrogi - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Sankt-Peterburg (River Station) - Shlisselburg (Fortress Oreshek) - Valaam island - Staraya Ladoga - Lodeynoye Pole - Svirstroj - berth Irma (Vologda) - Cherepovets - Jaroslavl - Kostroma - Nizhnij Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan |
18 |
17 |
REQUEST
|
22.08 |
31.08 |
Kazan - Samara - Saratov - Volgograd - Astrahan - Nikolskoe - Volgograd - Saratov - Usovka (green parking) - Vinnovka () - Samara - Kazan |
10 |
9 |
REQUEST
|
31.08 |
06.09 |
Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhnij Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Jaroslavl - Kostroma - Ples - Nizhnij Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan |
7 |
6 |
REQUEST
|
06.09 |
10.09 |
Kazan - Yelabuga - Bolgar - Tetyushi - Samara - Kazan |
5 |
4 |
REQUEST
|
10.09 |
16.09 |
Kazan - Cheboksary - Kozmodemyansk - Nizhnij Novgorod - Gorodec (Galanino) - Jaroslavl - Kostroma - Ples - Nizhnij Novgorod - Cheboksary - Kazan |
7 |
6 |
REQUEST
|